menu.team

Roberto Gorski

Roberto Gorski

Direção Escolar

Diretor(a)
Gilmar Batista do Nascimento

Gilmar Batista do Nascimento

Direção Escolar

Vice Diretor(a)
William Marcolino

William Marcolino

Tesouraria

Tesoureiro(a)
Jacqueline Espíndola

Jacqueline Espíndola

Secretaria

Secretário(a)
Simone

Simone

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Educação Infantil

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Cibelle Marques Batista

Cibelle Marques Batista

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Médio

Orient(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Andrea de Oliveira

Andrea de Oliveira

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Eva Francelina

Eva Francelina

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Vivian Medeiros

Vivian Medeiros

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Iraí da Silva Almeida

Iraí da Silva Almeida

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Andreia Jeronimo

Andreia Jeronimo

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Maria Carolina

Maria Carolina

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Iara Sá Bitencourt

Iara Sá Bitencourt

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Patricia

Patricia

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Guilherme Santos

Guilherme Santos

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Jeni Nery

Jeni Nery

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Gisela de Jesus Silva

Gisela de Jesus Silva

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Vanessa Martins de Sousa

Vanessa Martins de Sousa

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Tatiane

Tatiane

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Angélica Cristina de Souza Gomes

Angélica Cristina de Souza Gomes

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Carla Graziela Palma Araujo

Carla Graziela Palma Araujo

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Celia Kazue Kadota Oliveira

Celia Kazue Kadota Oliveira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Fabio Henrique Cavalcante

Fabio Henrique Cavalcante

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Diane Rodrigues

Diane Rodrigues

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Lucas Paulo Silva

Lucas Paulo Silva

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Ester Azevedo

Ester Azevedo

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Rosangela de Almeida

Rosangela de Almeida

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Carla Rezende Trombim

Carla Rezende Trombim

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Gileno Maciel

Gileno Maciel

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Vinicius Ferreira

Vinicius Ferreira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Saul Silva

Saul Silva

Professor(a)

Ensino Médio
Agda Lima

Agda Lima

Apoio Escolar

Bibliotecário(a)
Asarias Oliveira

Asarias Oliveira

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Maria Aparecida

Maria Aparecida

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Rita Alves

Rita Alves

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Luiz Fernando

Luiz Fernando

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Maria Lucia

Maria Lucia

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Gabriel de Souza Vasconcelos

Gabriel de Souza Vasconcelos

Tecnologia

Técnico de Informática
Gilva Jose

Gilva Jose

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Andrea Cristiane

Andrea Cristiane

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Daiana Renata de Souza

Daiana Renata de Souza

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Fatima Gerusa Silva Marques

Fatima Gerusa Silva Marques

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Danieli Silva Lana

Danieli Silva Lana

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Jader Lima

Jader Lima

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Edson Nunes Pombo

Edson Nunes Pombo

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Maria Iara Ricardo Chaves

Maria Iara Ricardo Chaves

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Cristiane Rosa

Cristiane Rosa

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Maria de Fátima

Maria de Fátima

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Marcos Bernardo

Marcos Bernardo

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Milena

Milena

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Bianca Brito de Souza

Bianca Brito de Souza

Apoio Escolar

Promotor Escolar